1º.- C.N. KALLIPOLIS: 129.5427
- IRIS TIO CASAS
- GEMMA GUTIERREZ HEREDERO
- HELENA PEREZ BARTOMEU
- MIREIA MARTIN-MORA SEGURA
- SOFIA ESTEVE VOGEL
- PAULA VAL PASCUET
- JADE MARTIN BOSCUS
- CLAUDIA ROURE GRIGELMO
- POLINA KUZYAKINA
- GISELLE CAMPS BONDIA
2º.- C.N. GRANOLLERS: 128.3879
- JUDITH CALVO REQUENA
- MARTINA CORONADO SORIANO
- GISELA GONZALEZ MORENO
- MIREIA HERNANDEZ LUNA
- CLAUDIA JULIA GUAL
- ARIADNA PORRAS CASTILLA
- ANNA RUEDA GUARDIA
- MIREIA SERRA GARCIA
- KAREN ROIZ RODRIGUEZ
- IRINA ABAD JUSTICIA
3º.- REAL CANOE N.C.: 124.0342
- IRENE JIMENO MARTINEZ
- ANA NUÑO GARCIA
- ALICIA PELAEZ CASTILLEJOS
- ALICIA TOLEDANO LAUT
- ANA GARCIA LEON
- CLAUDIA CAÑAS DAVILA
- CARMEN ASENJO GONZALEZ
- GABRIELA FERNANDEZ CEPPI
- GEMA ARQUERO ORTIZ
- ELENA MILAGROS VILAPLANA COLORADO
4º.- C.N.S. FABIONELLI: 123.7200
- LUCIA ESCRIBANO SAEZ
- CARLA GARCIA ZARZOSO
- VANESSA GOMEZ ENGLISH
- MARIA MACIAS DEL ARROYO
- JIMENA ONRUBIA ALVAREZ
- CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
- IRENE ZAPICO FERNANDEZ
- LUCIA ZAPICO FERNANDEZ
5º.- SINCRO MATARO: 122.9553
- PAULA ALBERTUZ SOLA
- LAURA CANO TORRES
- ARIADNA EBRI GONZALEZ
- IVET ESTRADER CHARQUES
- MAR GOMEZ JUANOLA
- SARA SANFELIX VILA
- ONA TURATI GISBERT
- ALBA PICAZO MORENILLA
- ARIADNA RICO RICIS
- CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ OLIVERAS
6º.- C.N. SINCRO SEVILLA: 120.3353
- CARMEN BEATO MARTINEZ
- SANDRA BERMUDO JIMENEZ
- THAIS CALDERON PUNTAERO
- MARINA GARCIA POLO
- PAULA GARCIA POLO
- BEATRIZ MARTINEZ LIBRERO
- CARMEN NIETO ESCALANTE
- CINTHIA RIOS CASTRO
- LOLA MUÑOZ DIEZMA
- LUCIA PEREZ GONZALEZ
7º.- C.N. EIVISSA: 117.2330
- PAULA CASTELLO PUENTES
- CARLA ESCUER LOPEZ
- INES TORRES DUPOUY
- NATALIA TUR ROCA
- JOVANKA PLANELLS DE DALMASES
- MAURA LOPEZ DE HARO PLANELLS
- CARLA CAPARROS BUENDIA
- ISABELLA ANAIS JUÕREZ PANTOJA
8º.- S. GRANCAMAR: 116.2509
- SOFIA ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ
- RAQUEL GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ
- MARTA GONZALEZ SOSA
- MARINA HERMENING GONZALEZ
- EVELYN MARTEL VEGA
- NEREA MARTIN ELIAS
- IVANA MOLINA SUAREZ
- NURA PEREZ LOPEZ
- AINHOA NARANJO LOPEZ
9º.- A.D. SINCRO RETIRO: 116.0446
- NATALIA ANTONIO DE LA MORENA
- TERESA BELLVER GARCIA
- VIOLETA CANAL CALDERON
- CELIA MORENO DE ALBORAN TORROJA
- MARIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ
- CARMEN REINA BORIA
- LYDIA ROMERO GARCIA
- DANIELA RUIZ AMAT
- PAULA BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ
- BEATRIZ CASTAÑO DE LA MACORRA
10º.- C.N. METROPOLE: 115.8174
- CARLA CEJUDO AROCHA
- JULIA LAMAS SOSA
- ELENA MARTIN AVILES
- MARTA MEDINA VIERA
- NURIA MONTERO FANDIÑO
- FELISA PEÑA SUAREZ
- SARA TEJERA HERNANDEZ
- PAULA TROYA ARMAS
11º.- REAL CANOE N.C. 2: 113.1898
- AVRIL GALLEGO VEGA
- CARLOTA GARCIA ORERO
- LEIRE SANCHO SANCHEZ
- BEATRIZ PEREZ VERDASCO
- BERTA CUESTA RIVAS
- SANDRA CABRERA CAMACHO
- MIRIAM MARTIN SAUGAR
- ALEJANDRA CHAVARRIA NUÑEZ
12º.- CIRCULO MERCANTIL: 112.2920
- MARTA CAPUTO CAÑAL
- ROCIO IGLESIAS ALONSO
- ANA MARIA IGLESIAS ALONSO
- LUCIA RAMIREZ PONCE
- CARMEN RAMIREZ PONCE
- NATALIA ROMERO GONZALEZ
- LUCIA ROMERO GONZALEZ
- CRISTINA SABUGAL MORGADO
- MARIA CONCEPCION ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO CAMARA
- ANA CANTERO HERRERA
CanariaSincro
0 comentarios:
Publicar un comentario